获奖名单
第十三届奥林匹克数学竞赛全国赛决赛获奖名单
赛区 | 姓 名 | 年级 | 学校 | 奖项 |
上海 | 章建生 | 三 | 世外小学 | 金 |
上海 | 黄任飞 | 三 | 世外小学 | 金 |
上海 | 王笑妍 | 三 | 协和双语学校 | 金 |
上海 | 刘思婷 | 三 | 世外小学 | 金 |
上海 | 常家睿 | 三 | 协和双语学校 | 银 |
上海 | 丁博豪 | 三 | 明强二小 | 银 |
上海 | 王誉霖 | 三 | 协和双语万源 | 银 |
上海 | 陆臻浩 | 三 | 交大附小 | 铜 |
上海 | 梁晓儒 | 三 | 世外小学 | 铜 |
上海 | 卞思琪 | 三 | 田园外语实验小学 | 铜 |
上海 | 吴子嵘 | 三 | 世外小学 | 铜 |
上海 | 郭梓成 | 三 | 协和双语万源 | 优秀 |
上海 | 元淇 | 三 | 明强二小 | 优秀 |
上海 | 吴子峥 | 三 | 世外小学 | 优秀 |
上海 | 严伟玮 | 三 | 协和双语 | 优秀 |
上海 | 戚博非 | 三 | 世外小学 | 优秀 |
上海 | 周子意 | 三 | 文来实验学校 | 优秀 |
上海 | 朱彦虹 | 三 | 世外小学 | 优秀 |
上海 | 杜瀚吉 | 三 | 嘉定实验小学 | 优秀 |
上海 | 陶炜喆 | 四 | 协和双语浦东校区 | 金 |
上海 | 胡则图 | 四 | 交大附小 | 金 |
上海 | 邹忻皓 | 四 | 田园外语实验小学 | 金 |
上海 | 申晓润 | 四 | 世外小学 | 银 |
上海 | 胡杨 | 四 | 世外小学 | 银 |
上海 | 林泽熠 | 四 | 世外小学 | 铜 |
上海 | 俞天成 | 四 | 马桥强恕学校 | 铜 |
上海 | 汤子钊 | 四 | 明强二小 | 铜 |
上海 | 张之涵 | 四 | 交大附小 | 铜 |
上海 | 李锦华 | 四 | 颛桥中心小学 | 铜 |
上海 | 朱锦文 | 四 | 康城小学 | 铜 |
上海 | 郑振宇 | 四 | 新金童小学 | 优秀 |
上海 | 王勍裕 | 四 | 协和双语尚音 | 优秀 |
上海 | 朱峻节 | 四 | 协和双语学校(浦东) | 优秀 |
上海 | 陈海东 | 四 | 文来实验学校 | 优秀 |
上海 | 褚浩良 | 四 | 世外小学 | 优秀 |
上海 | 刘胡子轩 | 四 | 田园外语实验小学 | 优秀 |
上海 | 陈睿妍 | 四 | 新金童小学 | 优秀 |
上海 | 张津融 | 五 | 上大附小升级华二 | 金 |
上海 | 戴兰馨 | 五 | 桃李园学校 | 银 |
上海 | 黄佳怡 | 五 | 新世纪小学 | 银 |
上海 | 黄铮 | 五 | 世外小学 | 银 |
上海 | 周子岳 | 六 | 西南模范中学 | 银 |
上海 | 贾宸钦 | 六 | 文绮中学 | 银 |
上海 | 江云飞 | 六 | 尚德实验学校 | 银 |
上海 | 徐小航 | 六 | 文绮中学 | 银 |
上海 | 江一诺 | 六 | 尚德实验学校 | 银 |
上海 | 李若奔 | 六 | 西南模范中学 | 铜 |
上海 | 赵奔程 | 六 | 尚德实验学校 | 铜 |
上海 | 李亦安 | 六 | 铜 | |
上海 | 卢冠希 | 六 | 尚德实验学校 | 铜 |
上海 | 邓晓 | 六 | 尚德实验学校 | 优秀 |
上海 | 刘海飞 | 六 | 文绮中学 | 优秀 |
上海 | 包涵 | 六 | 西南模范中学 | 优秀 |
上海 | 李宁 | 六 | 尚德实验学校 | 优秀 |
上海 | 刘海鹏 | 六 | 尚德实验学校 | 优秀 |
上海 | 程勋 | 六 | 西南模范中学 | 优秀 |
上海 | 张丰韬 | 八 | 文绮中学 | 银 |
上海 | 石旸 | 七 | 西南模范中学 | 金 |
上海 | 张元曦 | 八 | 西南模范中学 | 银 |
上海 | 陈晓蕊 | 八 | 西南模范中学 | 银 |
上海 | 徐浩宸 | 七 | 教科实验中学 | 银 |
上海 | 吴光哲 | 七 | 西南模范中学 | 银 |
上海 | 罗天淼 | 八 | 尚德实验学校 | 铜 |
上海 | 顾玲娜 | 七 | 西南模范中学 | 铜 |
上海 | 徐成骥 | 七 | 西南模范中学 | 铜 |
上海 | 陆乐 | 八 | 文绮中学 | 铜 |
上海 | 罗卿 | 八 | 文绮中学 | 铜 |
上海 | 夏宇文 | 八 | 文绮中学 | 铜 |
上海 | 唐启洵 | 八 | 文绮中学 | 优秀 |
上海 | 顾异凡 | 七 | 文绮中学 | 优秀 |
上海 | 陈颢哲 | 八 | 西南模范中学 | 优秀 |
上海 | 刘婷 | 七 | 西南模范中学 | 优秀 |
上海 | 王思涵 | 七 | 文绮中学 | 优秀 |
上海 | 熊智勇 | 八 | 文绮中学 | 优秀 |
上海 | 徐济夫 | 八 | 上南南校 | 优秀 |
上海 | 许灿灿 | 七 | 怀少学校 | 优秀 |
上海 | 吴鸿昊 | 八 | 上南东校 | 优秀 |
上海 | 郑宇豪 | 八 | 文绮中学 | 优秀 |
上海 | 谢子成 | 七 | 怀少学校 | 优秀 |